Toy Brokers Ltd, Stukeley Meadows Industrial Estate

Toy Brokers Ltd
MARKETING HOUSE, BLACKSTONE ROAD
PE29 6EF Stukeley Meadows Industrial Estate
Cambridgeshire England
Phone:
01480 414361
Fax:
01480 414761
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TOY BROKERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MARKETING HOUSE, BLACKSTONE ROAD, PE29 6EF, HUNTINGDON, Cambridgeshire England
Company Number
03207153
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE PLAYHOUSE TOY COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Marketing House Blackstone Road, Stukeley Meadows in, Huntingdon Cambridgeshire PE29 6EF

Description

Toy Brokers home of Fuzz Felt, Tiny Tears, Girls World and various other well known games and jigsaw puzzles


Keywords:
Household Goods, Wholesale Household Goods, Toys, Games & Sporting Goods Manufacturers, Games & Sporting Goods, Manufacturers, Games, Above Ground Swimming Pools, Intex, Girls World, Intex Above Ground Pools, Above Ground Pool Heater, Filter Cartridge Supplier, Fuzzy Felt, Intex Pool Parts, Intex Pool Pump, Swimming Pool Dome Cover, Swimming Pool Filter Cartridges, Toy Brokers
Toy Brokers Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Toy Brokers Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 2, GEORGE STREET
    PE29 3BD  Huntingdon
  2. 122 - 123 High Street
    PE29 3LG  Huntingdon
  3. 49 POST STREET
    PE29 2AQ  Godmanchester
  4. Banks End
    PE28 2AA  Wyton
  5. MARLBOROUGH CLOSE
    PE27 3DD  Cambridge
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies