TOY BROKERS HOLDINGS LIMITED, Stukeley Meadows Industrial Estate

TOY BROKERS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Marketing House Blackstone Road
PE29 6EF Stukeley Meadows Industrial Estate
Cambridgeshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TOY BROKERS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MARKETING HOUSE, BLACKSTONE ROAD, PE29 6EF, Stukeley Meadows Industrial Estate, Cambridgeshire
Company Number
06820541
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SEEBECK 26 LIMITED
SIC Code
32409 - Manufacture of other games and toys, not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Toy Manufacturers, Game Manufacturers
TOY BROKERS HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TOY BROKERS HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests